joomla templates top joomla templates template joomla

Terminarz I liga mężczyzn GRUPA A 2017 - 2018

KOLEJKA 1

Niedziela
10.09.2017 15:00
 
MKS Grudziądz drużyna otrzymała karę 32 : 33 
( 17 : 19 ) 
Widzów:
300
  AZS UW Warszawa
Sędziowie: GODZINA Damian - SULEJ Krzysztof  
Delegat: TUPAJ Zbigniew

KOLEJKA 2

Sobota
16.09.2017 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   28 : 25 
( 15 : 11 ) 
Widzów:
450
  KS Stal Gorzów
Sędziowie: DEJNA Adam - RASZEWSKI Kamil  
Delegat: MAJCHROWSKI Mirosław

KOLEJKA 3

Sobota
23.09.2017 18:00
 

Sokół PORCELANA

LUBIANA Kościerzyna

  35 : 21 
( 16 : 11 ) 
Widzów:
250
drużyna otrzymała karę MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: KOWALAK Bartosz - MARCINIAK Wojciech
 

KOLEJKA 4

   
MKS Grudziądz 
pauzuje
 
PAUZA
    Zespół

KOLEJKA 5

Sobota
07.10.2017 16:00
 
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk  

 26 :29 

(14:13)

  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: KOZIK Mateusz - KUDŹBA Sebastian  
Delegat: CIEŚLIŃSKI Ireneusz
KOLEJKA 6 Niedziela
15.10.2017 15:00
 
MKS Grudziądz  


28 : 
33

(14:15)

  Orlen Wisła II Płock
Sędziowie: KARDYNAŁ Michał - STRZELCZYK Marek  
Delegat: CZAPLA Zbigniew
KOLEJKA 7 Sobota
04.11.2017 16:00
 
Gwardia Koszalin   27 : 23 
( 13 : 9 ) 
Widzów:
500
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: KAMROWSKI Łukasz - WOJDYR Piotr
KOLEJKA 8 
 
Niedziela
12.11.2017 15:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   29 : 34 
( 19 : 15 ) 
Widzów:
300
  KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
Sędziowie: HYCZA Mateusz - ŁAZICKI Tomasz  
Delegat: TUPAJ Zbigniew
KOLEJKA 9
 
Sobota
18.11.2017 19:00
 
MKS Real-Astromal Leszno   30 : 24 
( 15 : 14 ) 
Widzów:
390
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: STĘŻOWSKI Przemysław - ZIABLICKI Tomasz
KOLEJKA 10 
 
Sobota
25.11.2017 18:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   26 : 22 
( 10 : 10 ) 
Widzów:
300
  SPR GKS Żukowo
Sędziowie: KASZUBA Dominik - STASZKIEWICZ Łukasz  
Delegat: CIEŚLIŃSKI Ireneusz
KOLEJKA 11
 
Sobota
02.12.2017 18:00
 
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec   48 : 32 
( 22 : 14 ) 
Widzów:
480
drużyna otrzymała karę MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: RAJKIEWICZ Andrzej - TARCZYKOWSKI Jakub
     
KOLEJKA 12
 
Sobota
09.12.2017 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   28 : 38 
( 12 : 21 ) 
Widzów:
299
  Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork
Sędziowie: MROCZKOWSKI Dariusz - MROCZKOWSKI Jakub
KOLEJKA 13 
 
Sobota
13.01.2018 17:00
 
WKS Grunwald Poznań   39 : 34 
( 19 : 15 ) 
Widzów:
200
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: RAJKIEWICZ Andrzej - TARCZYKOWSKI Jakub
KOLEJKA 14
 
Sobota
20.01.2018 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   19 : 36 
( 9 : 17 ) 
Widzów:
100
  OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn
Sędziowie: CHMIELECKI Włodzimierz - SULEJ Krzysztof
KOLEJKA 15 Sobota
27.01.2018 18:00
 
MKS Mazur Sierpc   24 : 23 
( 10 : 13 ) 
Widzów:
200
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: KASZUBA Dominik - STASZKIEWICZ Łukasz  
Delegat: SOŁODKO Leszek
KOLEJKA 16 Sobota
03.02.2018 19:00
 
AZS UW Warszawa   28 : 25 
( 13 : 11 ) 
Widzów:
100
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: CHODOREK Michał - POPIEL Paweł  
Delegat: BAUM Mirosław
KOLEJKA 17
 
Sobota
10.02.2018 18:30
 
KS Stal Gorzów   40 : 23 
( 17 : 11 ) 
Widzów:
600
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: BIEGAJSKI Szymon - KRZEMIEŃ Mateusz
KOLEJKA 18 
 
Sobota
17.02.2018 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   19 : 28 
( 9 : 10 ) 
Widzów:
220
  Sokół PORCELANA LUBIANA Kościerzyna
Sędziowie: SANDURSKI Bartosz - ZALEWSKI Michał  
Delegat: CZAPLA Zbigniew
KOLEJKA 20 Sobota
10.03.2018 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   23 : 30 
( 11 : 12 ) 
Widzów:
200
  SMS ZPRP Gdańsk
  HYCZA Mateusz - ŁAZICKI Tomasz  
   TUPAJ Zbigniew
KOLEJKA 21
 
Niedziela
18.03.2018 12:00
 
Orlen Wisła II Płock   38 : 27 
( 21 : 10 ) 
Widzów:
70
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: KASZUBA Dominik - STASZKIEWICZ Łukasz
KOLEJKA 22
 
Sobota
24.03.2018 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   25 : 27 
( 12 : 14 ) 
Widzów:
200
  Gwardia Koszalin
Sędziowie: CHMIELECKI Włodzimierz - GODZINA Damian
KOLEJKA 23
 
Sobota
14.04.2018 18:00
 
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego   31 : 25 
( 11 : 10 ) 
Widzów:
130
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: PARKITNY Adam - ZAJĄC Karol
KOLEJKA 24
 
Sobota
21.04.2018 15:00
 
MKS Grudziądz drużyna otrzymała karę 36 : 32 
( 16 : 19 ) 
Widzów:
150
  MKS Real-Astromal Leszno
Sędziowie: DEJNA Adam - RASZEWSKI Kamil
KOLEJKA 25 Niedziela
29.04.2018 16:00
 
SPR GKS Żukowo   30 : 29 
( 13 : 14 ) 
Widzów:
200
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: HYCZA Mateusz - ŁAZICKI Tomasz
KOLEJKA 26
 
Sobota
05.05.2018 15:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   25 : 37 
( 12 : 17 ) 
Widzów:
200
  MKS Nielba Wągrowiec
Sędziowie: GODZINA Damian - SULEJ Krzysztof
KOLEJKA 27
 
Sobota
12.05.2018 18:00
 
Polski Cukier POMEZANIA Malbork   24 : 29 
( 14 : 15 ) 
Widzów:
50
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: KULIŃSKI Wojciech - PATYK Sebastian
KOLEJKA 28
 
Sobota
19.05.2018 17:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   28 : 32 
( 14 : 16 ) 
Widzów:
250
  WKS Grunwald Poznań
Sędziowie: KORDA Lech - OPONOWICZ Radosław
KOLEJKA 29
 
Sobota
26.05.2018 16:00
 
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn   32 : 24 
( 15 : 9 ) 
Widzów:
297
  MKS Grudziądz
Sędziowie: MROCZKOWSKI Dariusz - MROCZKOWSKI Jakub
KOLEJKA 30 
 
Sobota
02.06.2018 15:00
 
MKS Grudziądz   30 : 31 
( 18 : 15 ) 
Widzów:
50
  MKS Mazur Sierpc
Sędziowie: GODZINA Damian - SULEJ Krzysztof

 

 

 

Sponsorzy: